Wild Card

Ludvig Åberg, Eslövs GK SGF, +3,2

Hugo Thyr, Lidköpings GK SGF, ?

David Bomam, Delsjö GK Segrare 2016, +0,8

Marie-Louise Tommrup, Smörum GK DGU, ?

Sophia Giverny Reich Carlsen, Simon`s GC DGU, +1,2

Filip Sandberg, Haninge GK, 3,7

Emma Adolfsson, Haninge GK, 4,5

Sara Ericsson, Lidingö GK SGF, 0,8

Ester Fägersten, Hills GK SGF, +0,2

Simon Carlsson, Halmstad GK SGF, 0,2

Torslanda First of May Junior Open

Kalle Andersson Skogsberg, Lysegårdens GK, 0,6

Louisa Carlbom, Gräppås GK, 2,4

JMI Magnus Jakobssons Memorial

Emma Berlin, Täby GK, +0,5

Adrian Vågbreg, Sollenuna GK, +0,3

Ellen Hutchinson-Kay, Täby GK, ?

Delsjö Junior Open

Minonna Falkman, Götrborgs GK, ?

Henrik Lilja, Delsjö GK, +2,0

Richard S Jonson Junior Open

Jakob Henriksson, Stockholms GK, 0,8

Alice Sundberg, Stockholms GK, 0,2

Falkenberg Junior Open

Hanna Åhlander, Frösåker GC, 1,3

Ludvig Eriksson, Båstads GK, 0,7

Emma-Lee Torstensson, Borås GK, 1,3

Kumla Junior Open

Johannes Axell, Landeryds GK, +1,1

Amanda Hansson, Norrköping/Söderköping GK, 3,6

Simon Berglund, Landeryds GK, +0,5

Innesvingen Junior Open

Viktor Hagborg Asp, Onsjö GK, ?

Julia Johansson, Borås GK, 3,7

Swedish Junior Classic

Kajsa Arwefjäll, Ljunghusens GK, +0.3

Hlynur Bergsson, Kopavogs Gardabaer GC, 1,0

Scaninavian College of Sports Junior Open

Albin Tidèn, Romeleåsens GK, +1,5

Vassunda Junior Open

Rebecca Gyllner, Gävle GK, 1,4

Gräppås Junior Open

Björn Rosengren, Halmstad GK, 0,7

Adam Söderholm, Gräppås GK, 2,4

Linnea Hofgren, Delösjö GK, 1,5

Galvin Green Junior Open

Louise Rydqvist, Värnamo GK, 1,5

Charlie Jerner, Nybro GK, 0,4

Nick Hedberg, Falu-Borlänge GK, 0,0

Wilson Junior Open

Karl-Filip Bjerke Einarsson , Desjö GK, 0,2

Elin Kumlin, Marks GK, 0,5

Marus Ericsson, Jönköpings GK, 1,9

JMI Vikingaskeppet 2017

Fredrik Ericsson, Lidingö GK, 2,1

Schyberg Junior Open

Moa Storm Edholm, Vadstena GK, 2,2

Rasmus Hjelm, Ljunghusen GK, +0,5

Drottningholms 36:an

Hugo Hellman, Salems GK, +0,6

Cobra/Puma Junior Challenge

Filip Sellin, GolfUppsala, 3,0

Linn Forsmark, Fullerö GK, 3,4

Juniorslaget

Ebba Wernered, Saltsjöbadens GK, 3,6

Johan Wijkström, Saltsjöbadens GK, 0,4

Gustaf Browall, Djurgårdens GK, +0,1

JMI Täby Svea Leasing Junior Open 2017

Matilde Stenqvist, Ullna GC, +0,3

Hulta Junior Open

Max Guron, Delsjö GK, 1,3

Carin Koch Junior Open

Bobby Hedin, Dynekilens GK, 1,1

Maja Bengtsson, Tjörns GK, 4,1

Alfred Eriksson, Hills GK, +0,6

Lisa Djerf, Hills GK, 0,8

Norberg Open

Andrea Grimberg Lignell, Hills GK, +0,6

Henrik Rassusson, Barsebäck G & CC, 0,6

Huvudstadens Junior Open

Jonty Marshall, Sollentuna GK, +0,6

Victoria Gräns, Ågesta GK, 1,5

Haninge Junior Open

Johan Wisèn, Haninge GK, 0,5

Nathalie Borg, Haninge GK, 3,2

Onsjö Cutter&Buck Junior Open 2017

Tobias Ruth, Onjö GK, +0,8

Jesper Hagborg Asp, Onsjö GK, +1,8

Ellen Andersson, Falköpings GK, 0,4

Anna Nordfors, Göreborgs GK, +0,2

McDonalds Juniorpokal

Viktor Nordwall, Örebro City Golf & CC, 1,9

Karla Lagerström, Lidingö GK, 3,6

Maria Samuelsson, Karlstads GK, 4,0

Hannes Rydell, Kårsta GK, 0,5

JMI Öijared Junior Open

Nathalie Johannesson, Breareds GK, 3,1

Andrea Bergsdottir, Hills GK, 3,2

Jonathan Hallinger, Orust GK, 1,2

Albatross Junior Open

David Lundgren, Vasatrp GK, 0,6

Gabriella Carlbom, Gräppås GK, 1.1

Skydda Junior Open

Hugo Lantz, Skaftö GK, 2,7

Adam Wallin, Ulricehamns GK, 1,4

Puma/Cobra JMI

Marcus Krstiansson, Haninge GK, 1,7

Sandra Kågström, Skellefte GK, 0,1

Vreta Ping Junior Open

Robin Bojar, Arboga GK, +0,1

Götaström Junior Open

Oscar Abrahamsson, Skaftö GK, 2,3

Daniel Holmberg, Öijared GK, 0,9

Ringenäs Business Club Open

Daniel Berglund, Lidköpings GK, +0,2

Petronella Hjort, Falun-Borlänge GK, 0,7

Viksjö Junior Open

Ludvig Eriksson, Stockholms GK, +1,3

Östgöta Junior Open

Elisabeth Fransson, Ale GK, 3,4

Lovisa Gunnar, Landeryds GK, ?

Linus Netterlid, Nyköping/Söderköping GK, ?

Pontus Samuelsson, Landeryds GK, 0,3

Dynekilen Junior Open

Hugo Brandt, Delsjö GK, ?

Linn Thörnqvist, Gullbringa GK, 6,3

Edward Rahm, Särö GK, 4,1

Salem Junior Open

Sebastian Petersen, Sjöbo GK, +0,4

David Nyfjäll, Upsala GK, +2,6

Jönköpings Junior Open

Elina Strömberg, Jönköpings GK, 1,8

Hampus Hultqvist, Glasriket GK, 3,5

Bokskogen Junior Open

Gustav A ndersson, Bokskogens GK, +0,7

Ingrid Lindblad, Ringenäs GK, +2,1

Joel Sylvèn, Falkenbergs GK, 0,1

Partners

Länkar